Service 7. St Johns Hospital To South Queensferry

This Service operates Monday to Saturday.

Times marked with ORANGE do not operate on Fridays during school term.

Times marked with RED operate on Saturdays and school holidays only.

This service does not operate on 25th & 26th of December and 1st & 2nd Janaury.
All other dates will be normal timetable times.



 1234567891011121314151617
St Johns Hospital06:24-06:54-08:24--------17:2418:2419:2420:24
Howden South06:26-06:56-08:26--------17:2618:2619:2620:26
Asda Supermarket06:28-06:58-08:28--------17:2818:2819:2820:28
Livingston Bus Stn06:29-06:59-08:29--------17:2918:2919:2920:29
Almondvale B'vard06:30-07:00-08:30--------17:3018:3019:3020:30
Craigshill @ Tay Walk06:32-07:02-08:32--------17:3218:3219:3220:32
A899 Fast Link06:38-07:08-08:38--------17:3818:3819:3820:38
Uphall06:45-07:15-08:45--------17:4518:4519:4520:45
Uphall @ Crossgreen-----09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:15----
Cardross-----09:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:20----
Strathbrock HC-----09:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:25----
Broxburn Post Office06:53-07:23-08:5309:3310:3311:3312:3313:3314:3315:3316:3317:5318:5319:5320:53
Greendykes Road06:55-07:25-08:5509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:5518:5519:5520:55
Winchburgh Term07:00-07:30-09:0009:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4518:0019:0020:0021:00
Kirkliston--07:35-09:05--------18:0519:0520:0521:05
Tesco @ Sth Q.Ferry--07:40-09:10--------18:1019:1020:1021:10
Scotstoun--07:45-09:15--------18:1519:1520:1521:15
Police Station--07:50-09:20--------18:2019:2020:2021:20
Echline--07:54-09:24--------18:2419:2420:2421:24